Členové SP-GV pro rok 2016/ 2017

Tereza Stará

1.A Vilém Zábranský
Bára Dostálová
2.A Martin Škrabálek
Dominika Svatoňová
3.A Magdaléna Mejsnarová
Kryštof Kaván
4.A Saša Truhlářová
Linda Gottwaldová
5.A Jakub Škrabálek
Vlastimil Cerman
6.A Lenka Vanclová
Štěpán Marek
7.A Martin Erlebach
Kateřina Matoušová
8.A Sára Kirjakovská
Veronika Brádlerová
1.B  Aleš Mühlbach
Patrik Pekárek
2.B Tereza Stará
Iva Křížová
3.B Johanka Mewaldová
Ondřej Tropp
4.B David Kupček
Petr Šída

Členové SP-GV pro rok 2015/ 2016

1.A Martin Škrabálek
Dominika Svatoňová
2.A Magdalena Hajnová
Zbyněk Cerman
3.A Saša Truhlářová
Linda Gottvaldová
4.A Barbora Šafářová
Markéta Kebrlová
5.A Barbora Krulišová
Štěpán Marek
6.A Martin Erlebach
Aneta Maternová
7.A Sára Kirjakovská
Veronika Brádlerová
8.A Anežka Nejedlá
David Hofman
1.B Bára Štefanová
Sabina Ackermannová
2.B Johanka Mewaldová
Ondřej Tropp
3.B David Kupček
Petr Šída
4.B Aneta Klenzová
Miroslava Nováková

Členové SP-GV pro rok 2014/ 2015

1.A Tereza Soukupová
Zbyněk Cerman
2.A Alexandra Truhlářová
Renata Jehličková
3.A Barbora Moravcová
Markéta Kebrlová
4.A Barbora Krulišová
Zdeněk Roza
5.A Kateřina Erbenová
Martin Erlebach
6.A Sára Kirjakovská
Veronika Brádlerová
7.A Anežka Nejedlá
David Hofman
8.A Dan Bachtík
Michal Kosina
1.B Johanka Mewaldová
Ondřej Tropp
2.B David Kupček
Petr Šída
3.B Aneta Klenzová
Miroslava Nováková
4.B Kateřina Petříková
Tomáš Brunclík

Členové SP-GV pro rok 2013/ 2014

 1.A Renata Jehličková
Alexandra Truhlářová
 2.A Matěj Kebrle
Karolína Vitvarová
 3.A Zdeněk Roza
Barbora Krulišová
 4.A Kateřina Erbenová
Pavlína Kovářová
Martin Erlebach
 5.A Veronika Bajerová
Kateřina Cintulová
 6.A Anna Purmová
Tereza Hebká
 7.A Dan Bachtík
Michal Kosina
 8.A Jan Benčík
 1.B Kristýna Cingrová
David Kupček
 2.B Aneta Klenzová
Miroslava Nováková
 3.B Kateřina Petříková
Tomáš Brunclík
 4.B Martin Řehořek
 Michaela Hanušová

Členové SP-GV pro rok 2010/ 2011

1.A David Safín, Anna Blažejová
2.A Sára Kirjakovská, Zuzana Soukupová
3.A Ondřej Pavelka, Patricie Pastorová
4.A Michal Kosina, Dan Bachtík
5.A Jakub Kolarčík, Veronika Polonyiová
6.A Matouš Forejtek, Eva Vernerová
7.A Martina Svobodová, Klára Trojanová
8.A Markéta Klenzová, Tomáš Havlík
1.B Tomáš Hanuš, Michaela Hanušová
2.B Barbora Švecová, Jakub Fibich
3.B Dominika Janochová, Tomáš Šidlík
4.B Matěj Švec, František Šmejsa